CONCOURS D’ENTREE AU CSP LE JEUDI 5 SEPTEMBRE 2019

CYCLE DE FORMATION 2019-2020

INDEXNOM(S) et PRENOMDate de NaissanceEtablissementChoix 1Choix 2
1ANDJEME OSSIMA Christian29/11/1996LTJFOMMI
2BANTSANTSA Grace Ilka Rayanne 01/12/1996LTJFOMMITSOUD
3DETE Jean Yves14/08/1991LTJFOMMITSOUD
4DIBOMBI DIMBOUCKOU Guylin26/01/1993LTJFOMMI
5DITSI BILENGA Paul de Sartre06/10/1995LTJFOMMI
6
GUELOU NDJINDJI Jean Bertin04/01/1996LTJFOMMITSOUD
7GUIBINGA Lirno22/10/1995LTJFOMMITSOUD
8MAROUNDOU MOUCKAGNI Floria Chelly10/03/1994LTJFOMMITSOUD
9MASSUEME MUSSAVU Grace Antoinette12/05/1992LTJFOMMI
10MBA ALLOGHE Pretex04/06/1996LTJFOMMITSOUD
11MBISSANGOUMOU Edwige - Feresa 16/10/1987LTJFOMMI
12MOUROU MOUNGUENGUI Remy - Robert04/07/1992LTJFOMMITSOUD
13NDZANG Pierre Willy02/10/1993LTJFOMMITSOUD
14NUNGUNA NGOMA Laurent Dominique15/08/1996LTJFOMMITSOUD
15NZAMBA MENDOME Yann Dharell26/08/1993LTJFOMMITSOUD
16NZAMBA MOUSSAVOU Asheley01/11/1998LTJFOMMI
17NZE MBA Yannick05/11/1997LTJFOMMITSOUD
18SOP MBOUMBA Ryvel07/04/1991LTJFOMMITSOUD
19TCHAKOUTE DJOUDE Josias22/01/1997LTJFOMMITSOUD
20TSAGOULELA Jesnele20/02/1995LTJFOMMI
21ATHOMO ATHOMO Idriss Ruddy29/10/1990LJBOETSOUD
22BADJINA NZAMBA Laure Vanessa29/06/1993LAGM (LBR)TSOUD
23BOUROBOU Fred Djessy01/10/1994LPJJBTSOUD
24LENDOYE Levy Denzel03/11/1994DELTATSOUD
25MANDA CASNOFF Stalley Jonathan06/06/1990LTNOBTSOUD
26METOUGHE MAKAYA Stéphane23/07/1992LTNOBTSOUDINSTRUM
27MOUDECKY MAMICHAMBA Yess Wissy13/08/1995LTJFOTSOUDMMI
28NDEMBI MOUANGA Loic Davy08/06/1992LTBTSOUD
29NGUEMA EDOU Tangui Gael 03/11/1993LTJFOTSOUD
30ADIDJATOU Coubra16/03/1997LTJFOINSTRUM
31ADOUMAGHA VADELIN Deguy07/11/1994LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
32ANDEME OYONO Christine29/06/1994LTJFOINSTRUM
33ANGOUE Ella Devy Greg02/08/1992LTJFOINSTRUM
34AYABA- YENOT Naomie Laurence Eudixie08/09/1994LTJFOINSTRUM
35BISSIELO BOUCKA BOUCKA Ben Freddy26/04/1991LTJFOINSTRUM
36BOUBALA MACKOSSO Friedrich31/05/1996LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
37BOUROBOU MAYOUKOU Harry Elvire09/02/1996LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
38DJENABA MOUSSAVOU19/03/1991LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
39GNAMA ATSAGUE Ludvine19/05/1994LTJFOINSTRUM
40ITOUMB- AY - MAHOSSU Harlimine10/05/2019LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
41LOUGHE MOUSSAVOU Yvan Régisse01/06/1995LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
42MAKAYA KOUMBA Berly11/05/1992LTJFOINSTRUM
43MAPAGA MAPAGA Hans Sylvère28/01/1994LTJFOINSTRUM
44MBA NGUEMA Jacques Terence05/07/1994LTJFOINSTRUM
45MBADINGA MANGONGA Launa Shaneen28/09/1999LTJFOINSTRUM
46MBOULA MORO Ilyas14/04/1996LTJFOINSTRUM
47MBOUROU - WOSSEY Winnie -Jessica10/09/1997LTJFOINSTRUM
48MIHINDOU Stanny Divires06/11/1997LTJFOINSTRUM
49MOUELE Mac Gynel02/04/1994LTJFOINSTRUM
50MOUITY NGODO Fidelio Edwyn28/05/2001LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
51MOUNGUENGUI MIMBONDO TABA Guy Landry14/03/1992LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
52MOUSSIROU Tristan20/03/1993LTJFOINSTRUM
53MOUSSOUNDA MAROGA Gildas17/01/1991LTJFOINSTRUM
54NKOLO RENKELE Fred Tristan08/07/1994LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
55NKOMBE Gaudens 04/04/1995LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
56NTONGO VENGA Jean Fabrice16/04/1993EPMINSTRUM
57NZOINA - MOUSSAVOU Claudia - Alicia08/04/1995LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
58OMEME MAVIOGA Fredly25/03/1992LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
59ONDO ENGONE Tanguy31/12/1993LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
60PEMBIAH Junior14/04/1988LTJFOINSTRUM
61RAZI -NGOKET OVILINONGO Odion W.08/01/1992LTJFOINSTRUMTSOUD
62ROPOMO Glenn Yanis05/04/1993LTFINSTRUM
63TATI - LELO Chrishana Chancelvie04/10/1991LTJFOINSTRUM
64WORA YCHALEKE Urbain Junior27/04/1997LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
65ZINGA Clenn - Jovane03/06/1998LTJFOINSTRUMELEC
66ZUE NDONG Deelane09/07/1993LTJFOINSTRUM
67DAMBAULT MOUELET Christ Vincent22/05/1994LTJFOINSTRUM
68MBELA NZEWE Djefry Hunel06/07/1993LTPMMINSTRUM
69BOTINANA MABOUNDA Djesly Myrlene07/12/1989LDDELEC
70BOULINGUI MBOLO Dylan Guyvy05/12/1995LTJFOELECINSTRUM
71DILOUSSA Lézin Davi11/10/1994LSOAELEC
72DINZAMBOU YAKAMAMBOU Gontran 10/04/1992LCMELEC
73ESSONGUE NKOLO Rhon Louis Alex31/08/1995LCMELEC
74KOUMBA MOMBO Erick Ronnie27/07/1987CFPPELECINSTRUM
75KOUMBA ONDIAS Florie Joella12/12/1988LTNOBELECINSTRUM
76MABICKA Otency Carel30/01/1993LPVPNELECTSOUD
77MADJINOU BINZA Aline15/03/1995LLMELECTSOUD
78MBOUMBA BAKENDA Hérine Marcelle13/05/1995LLMELEC
79MEZUI ABESSOLO Christ Inoncent12/08/1994LTJFOELECINSTRUM
80MFOUKA MATSILA Steddy Sinveldor13/12/1996LJAAELEC
81MOUBAMBA MOUBAMBA Glenn Axel05/10/1995LJAAELEC
82MOULOUNGUI Franck Joris28/04/1990LGNBELEC
83MOUNGUENGUI MOUSSAVOU Antoine Fréderic17/07/1999LPIGELECINSTRUM
84NDJINDJILA MENSAH Ruth25/12/1996LTJFOELECINSTRUM
85NNEGUE ESSONO Lin Adonis17/02/1989LTBELECTSOUD
86NTSOLE EDJO Richi - Roi17/05/1997LJAAELEC
87NYINGONE MINKOUE Alice Jolia Ephrasie29/01/1996LJAAELEC
88OBIGA Davy Juneck14/07/1992LPIGELEC
89OGALA NWEGAYA Hans Lewis17/12/1987DELTAELECINSTRUM
90OGOULA ROGOMBE Yann Sidney12/01/1993LTJFOELECINSTRUM
91ONANGA Luigi13/08/1988LTJFOELEC
92OYOULOU Brisnel10/03/1996LJAAELEC
93POATY MBATCHI Goerges28/12/1993LJAAELECINSTRUM
94REBOUKA OGANDAGA Aldrick07/04/1994LTJFOELEC
95SAKALA NYAMA Stephen13/02/1995LTJFOELECINSTRUM
96ZABULON AZER Dan02/12/2001LPMELEC